Partidos de fútbol hoy en televisión

  Hoy viernes, 2 de octubre (2)

Bundesliga
Union Berlin - Mainz 05
Union Berlin 20:30 Mainz 05
M. Liga de Campeones
Ligue 1
Paris Saint-Germain - Angers
Paris Saint-Germain 21:00 Angers
#Vamos

  mañana sábado, 3 de octubre (24)

Primera Iberdrola
CDEF Logroño - Levante UD Fem.
CDEF Logroño 11:30 Levante UD  Fem.
LaLiga Santander
Valladolid - Eibar
Valladolid 13:00 Eibar
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 1
Premier League
Chelsea - Crystal Palace
Chelsea 13:30 Crystal Palace
DAZN
Bundesliga
FC Köln - Borussia Mönchengladbach
FC Köln 15:30 Borussia Mönchengladbach
M. Liga de Campeones
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - Friburgo
Borussia Dortmund 15:30 Friburgo
#Vamos
Premier League
Everton - Brighton
Everton 16:00 Brighton
DAZN
LaLiga Santander
Atlético de Madrid - Villarreal
Atlético de Madrid 16:00 Villarreal
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 3
LaLiga Smartbank
Alcorcón - Zaragoza
Alcorcón 16:00 Zaragoza
Gol LaLiga TV Multi 1 Movistar LaLiga 2
LaLiga Smartbank
Mirandés - Ponferradina
Mirandés 16:00 Ponferradina
LaLiga TV Multi 2 Movistar LaLiga 1
Primera Iberdrola
Athletic Club Fem. - Deportivo Abanca
Athletic Club Fem. 16:00 Deportivo Abanca
Primera Iberdrola
RCD Espanyol Fem. - At. Madrid Fem.
RCD Espanyol Fem. 16:00 At. Madrid Fem.
Ligue 1
Lens - Saint Etienne
Lens 17:00 Saint Etienne
M. Liga de Campeones 3
Amistoso
Alcoyano - UCAM Murcia
Alcoyano 18:00 UCAM Murcia
7 TV Murcia
LaLiga Smartbank
Albacete - Real Oviedo
Albacete 18:15 Real Oviedo
LaLiga TV Multi 2 Movistar LaLiga 2
LaLiga Smartbank
Mallorca - Tenerife
Mallorca 18:15 Tenerife
LaLiga TV Multi 3 #Vamos Movistar LaLiga 3
LaLiga Santander
Elche - Huesca
Elche 18:30 Huesca
LaLiga TV Multi 1 Movistar LaLiga 1
LaLiga Santander
Real Sociedad - Getafe
Real Sociedad 18:30 Getafe
Movistar LaLiga
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig - Schalke 04
RB Leipzig 18:30 Schalke 04
M. Liga de Campeones
Premier League
Leeds Utd - Manchester City
Leeds Utd 18:30 Manchester City
DAZN
LaLiga Smartbank
Las Palmas - U.D. Logroñés
Las Palmas 20:30 U.D. Logroñés
LaLiga TV Multi 2 Movistar LaLiga 2
Serie A
Udinese - Roma
Udinese 20:45 Roma
M. Liga de Campeones
LaLiga Santander
Valencia - Betis
Valencia 21:00 Betis
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 3
LaLiga Smartbank
Rayo Vallecano - Málaga
Rayo Vallecano 21:00 Málaga
Gol LaLiga TV Multi 3 Movistar LaLiga 1
Premier League
Newcastle - Burnley
Newcastle 21:00 Burnley
DAZN

  domingo 4 de octubre (30)

Amistoso
S.D. Ejea - Lleida
S.D. Ejea 00:00 Lleida
Aragón TV
Primera Iberdrola
Real Sociedad F. - Rayo Vallecano Fem.
Real Sociedad F. Pendiente
de confirmar
Rayo Vallecano Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
Real Madrid Fem. - Barcelona Femenino
Real Madrid Fem. Pendiente
de confirmar
Barcelona Femenino
Primera Iberdrola
Eibar Fem. - Real Betis Féminas
Eibar Fem. 11:00 Real Betis Féminas
Primera Iberdrola
Sporting Huelva - Valencia Féminas
Sporting Huelva 11:00 Valencia Féminas
LaLiga Santander
Osasuna - Celta
Osasuna 12:00 Celta
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 2
Primera Iberdrola
Santa Teresa - Sevilla FC Fem.
Santa Teresa 12:00 Sevilla FC Fem.
LaLiga Smartbank
Girona - Fuenlabrada
Girona 12:00 Fuenlabrada
LaLiga TV Multi 2 Movistar LaLiga 3 Movistar LaLiga 1
Serie A
Atalanta - Cagliari
Atalanta 12:30 Cagliari
M. Liga de Campeones
Premier League
Southampton - West Bromwich
Southampton 13:00 West Bromwich
DAZN
Premier League
Leicester City - West Ham
Leicester City 13:00 West Ham
DAZN
LaLiga Santander
Alavés - Athletic Club
Alavés 14:00 Athletic Club
Gol LaLiga TV Multi 1
Primera Iberdrola
UDG Tenerife - Madrid C.F.F.
UDG Tenerife 14:00 Madrid C.F.F.
Premier League
Arsenal - Sheffield United
Arsenal 15:00 Sheffield United
DAZN
Premier League
Wolves - Fullham
Wolves 15:00 Fullham
DAZN
Serie A
Lazio - Inter de Milan
Lazio 15:00 Inter de Milan
M. Liga de Campeones
LaLiga Smartbank
Sabadell - Espanyol
Sabadell 16:00 Espanyol
LaLiga TV Multi 3 #Vamos Movistar LaLiga 2
LaLiga Santander
Levante - Real Madrid
Levante 16:00 Real Madrid
LaLiga TV Multi 2 Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 1
Ligue 1
Stade Rennais - Stade de Reims
Stade Rennais 17:00 Stade de Reims
M. Liga de Campeones 4
Premier League
Manchester United - Tottenham
Manchester United 17:30 Tottenham
DAZN
Bundesliga
Bayern Múnich - Hertha Berlin
Bayern Múnich 18:00 Hertha Berlin
M. Liga de Campeones
Serie A
A.C. Milan - Spezia Calcio
A.C. Milan 18:00 Spezia Calcio
M. Liga de Campeones 3
LaLiga Smartbank
Castellón - Leganés
Castellón 18:15 Leganés
LaLiga TV Multi 1 Movistar LaLiga 2
LaLiga Smartbank
Almería - Sporting de Gijón
Almería 18:15 Sporting de Gijón
LaLiga TV Multi 2 Movistar LaLiga 1
LaLiga Santander
Cádiz - Granada
Cádiz 18:30 Granada
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 3
Premier League
Aston Villa - Liverpool
Aston Villa 20:15 Liverpool
DAZN
LaLiga Smartbank
Cartagena - Lugo
Cartagena 20:30 Lugo
LaLiga TV Multi 2 Movistar LaLiga 2 Movistar LaLiga 1
Serie A
Juventus - Nápoles
Juventus 20:45 Nápoles
#Vamos
LaLiga Santander
Barcelona - Sevilla
Barcelona 21:00 Sevilla
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 3
Ligue 1
Olympique Lyon - O. Marsella
Olympique Lyon 21:00 O. Marsella
M. Liga de Campeones

  miércoles 7 de octubre (1)

Amistoso
Portugal - España
Portugal 20:45 España
La 1

  jueves 8 de octubre (9)

Eurocopa
Georgia - Bielorusia
Georgia 18:00 Bielorusia
Europeo Sub-21
Islas Feroe - España
Islas Feroe 18:45 España
Cuatro
Eurocopa
Bosnia - Irlanda del Norte
Bosnia 20:45 Irlanda del Norte
Eurocopa
Islandia - Rumanía
Islandia 20:45 Rumanía
Eurocopa
Noruega - Serbia
Noruega 20:45 Serbia
Eurocopa
Eslovaquia - República de Irlanda
Eslovaquia 20:45 República de Irlanda
Eurocopa
Escocia - Israel
Escocia 20:45 Israel
Eurocopa
Macedonia Norte - Kosovo
Macedonia Norte 20:45 Kosovo
Eurocopa
Bulgaria - Hungría
Bulgaria 20:45 Hungría