Partidos de fútbol femenino en televisión

Fútbol femenino

  sábado 3 de octubre (3)

Primera Iberdrola
CDEF Logroño - Levante UD Fem.
CDEF Logroño 11:30 Levante UD  Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
Athletic Club Fem. - Deportivo Abanca
Athletic Club Fem. 16:00 Deportivo Abanca
Primera Iberdrola
RCD Espanyol Fem. - At. Madrid Fem.
RCD Espanyol Fem. 16:00 At. Madrid Fem.

  domingo 4 de octubre (6)

Primera Iberdrola
Real Sociedad F. - Rayo Vallecano Fem.
Real Sociedad F. Pendiente
de confirmar
Rayo Vallecano Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
Real Madrid Fem. - Barcelona Femenino
Real Madrid Fem. Pendiente
de confirmar
Barcelona Femenino
Primera Iberdrola
Eibar Fem. - Real Betis Féminas
Eibar Fem. 11:00 Real Betis Féminas
Primera Iberdrola
Sporting Huelva - Valencia Féminas
Sporting Huelva 11:00 Valencia Féminas
Primera Iberdrola
Santa Teresa - Sevilla FC Fem.
Santa Teresa 12:00 Sevilla FC Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
UDG Tenerife - Madrid C.F.F.
UDG Tenerife 14:00 Madrid C.F.F.

  domingo 11 de octubre (9)

Primera Iberdrola
Madrid C.F.F. - Espanyol
Madrid C.F.F. 17:00 Espanyol
Primera Iberdrola
At. Madrid Fem. - UDG Tenerife
At. Madrid Fem. 17:00 UDG Tenerife
Primera Iberdrola
Barcelona Femenino - CDEF Logroño
Barcelona Femenino 17:00 CDEF Logroño
Primera Iberdrola
Levante UD Fem. - Eibar Fem.
Levante UD  Fem. 17:00 Eibar Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
Real Betis Féminas - Santa Teresa
Real Betis Féminas 17:00 Santa Teresa
Primera Iberdrola
Valencia Féminas - Real Madrid Fem.
Valencia Féminas 17:00 Real Madrid Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
Rayo Vallecano Fem. - Sporting Huelva
Rayo Vallecano Fem. 17:00 Sporting Huelva
Primera Iberdrola
Sevilla FC Fem. - Athletic Club Fem.
Sevilla FC Fem. 17:00 Athletic Club Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
Deportivo Abanca - Real Sociedad F.
Deportivo Abanca 17:00 Real Sociedad F.

  domingo 18 de octubre (9)

Primera Iberdrola
Espanyol - Deportivo Abanca
Espanyol 17:00 Deportivo Abanca
Primera Iberdrola
Santa Teresa - At. Madrid Fem.
Santa Teresa 17:00 At. Madrid Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
Sporting Huelva - Barcelona Femenino
Sporting Huelva 17:00 Barcelona Femenino
Primera Iberdrola
UDG Tenerife - Valencia Féminas
UDG Tenerife 17:00 Valencia Féminas
Primera Iberdrola
CDEF Logroño - Sevilla FC Fem.
CDEF Logroño 17:00 Sevilla FC Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
Athletic Club Fem. - Real Betis Féminas
Athletic Club Fem. 17:00 Real Betis Féminas
Primera Iberdrola
Real Sociedad F. - Levante UD Fem.
Real Sociedad F. 17:00 Levante UD  Fem.
Primera Iberdrola
Eibar Fem. - Madrid C.F.F.
Eibar Fem. 17:00 Madrid C.F.F.
Primera Iberdrola
Real Madrid Fem. - Rayo Vallecano Fem.
Real Madrid Fem. 17:00 Rayo Vallecano Fem.