Europa Conference League Partidos de Europa Conference League

  jueves 30 de septiembre (16)

AZ Alkmaar - FKB Jablonec
AZ Alkmaar 18:45 FKB Jablonec
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 8
CFR Cluj - Randers F.C.
CFR Cluj 18:45 Randers F.C.
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Gent - Anorthosis Famagusta
Gent 18:45 Anorthosis Famagusta
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Partizan Belgrado - Flora Tallinn
Partizan Belgrado 18:45 Flora Tallinn
M. Liga de Campeones 2
PAOK FC - Slovan Bratislava
PAOK FC 18:45 Slovan Bratislava
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Zorya - Roma
Zorya 18:45 Roma
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 7
LASK Linz - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
LASK Linz 18:45 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
M. Liga de Campeones 2
CSKA Sofía - Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofía 18:45 Bodø/Glimt
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Alashkert - HJK Helsinki
Alashkert 18:45 HJK Helsinki
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Tottenham - NS Mura
Tottenham 21:00 NS Mura
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 7
Feyenoord - Slavia Praha
Feyenoord 21:00 Slavia Praha
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 8
Vitesse - Stade Rennais
Vitesse 21:00 Stade Rennais
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Basilea - F.C. Kairat
Basilea 21:00 F.C. Kairat
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Union Berlin - Maccabi Haifa
Union Berlin 21:00 Maccabi Haifa
M. Liga de Campeones 2
København - Lincoln Red Imps
København 21:00 Lincoln Red Imps
M. Liga de Campeones 2
AC Omonoia - Qarabag FK
AC Omonoia 21:00 Qarabag FK
M. Liga de Campeones 2

Partidos anteriores

jueves 16 de septiembre de 2021

Roma - CSKA Sofía
Roma 21:00 CSKA Sofía
FKB Jablonec - CFR Cluj
FKB Jablonec 21:00 CFR Cluj
Randers F.C. - AZ Alkmaar
Randers F.C. 21:00 AZ Alkmaar
Bodø/Glimt - Zorya
Bodø/Glimt 21:00 Zorya
Anorthosis Famagusta - Partizan Belgrado
Anorthosis Famagusta 21:00 Partizan Belgrado
Stade Rennais - Tottenham
Stade Rennais 18:45 Tottenham
Qarabag FK - Basilea
Qarabag FK 18:45 Basilea
HJK Helsinki - LASK Linz
HJK Helsinki 18:45 LASK Linz
Slovan Bratislava - København
Slovan Bratislava 18:45 København
Slavia Praha - Union Berlin
Slavia Praha 18:45 Union Berlin
Lincoln Red Imps - PAOK FC
Lincoln Red Imps 18:45 PAOK FC
Flora Tallinn - Gent
Flora Tallinn 18:45 Gent
NS Mura - Vitesse
NS Mura 18:45 Vitesse
F.C. Kairat - AC Omonoia
F.C. Kairat 16:30 AC Omonoia

martes 14 de septiembre de 2021

Maccabi Tel Aviv FC - Alashkert
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 16:30 Alashkert
Maccabi Haifa - Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa 16:30 Feyenoord