Europa League Partidos de Europa League

  martes 19 de octubre (1)

Celtic FC - Ferencvaros
Celtic FC 16:30 Ferencvaros
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2

  miércoles 20 de octubre (1)

Spartak Moscú - Leicester City
Spartak Moscú 16:30 Leicester City
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2

  jueves 21 de octubre (14)

Betis - Bayer Leverkusen
Betis 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen
M. Liga de Campeones M. Liga de Campeones 2
Lazio - O. Marsella
Lazio 18:45 O. Marsella
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2 LaLiga TV Multi 3
Fenerbahçe - Antwerp
Fenerbahçe 18:45 Antwerp
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 3 LaLiga TV Multi 4
Rapid Viena - Dinamo Zagreb
Rapid Viena 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 6
PFC Ludogorets - Braga
PFC Ludogorets 18:45 Braga
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 5 LaLiga TV Multi 5
FC Midtjylland - Crvena Zvezda
FC Midtjylland 18:45 Crvena Zvezda
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 4
Nápoles - Legia Warszawa
Nápoles 21:00 Legia Warszawa
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2
West Ham - Genk
West Ham 21:00 Genk
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 3 LaLiga TV Multi 4
PSV Eindhoven - Mónaco
PSV Eindhoven 21:00 Mónaco
M. Liga de Campeones M. Liga de Campeones 2 LaLiga TV Multi 3
Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiacos
Eintracht Frankfurt 21:00 Olympiacos
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 6 LaLiga TV Multi 5
Rangers FC - Brondby IF
Rangers FC 21:00 Brondby IF
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 7
Sparta Praga - Olympique Lyon
Sparta Praga 21:00 Olympique Lyon
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 4
Lokomotiv Moscú - Galatasaray
Lokomotiv Moscú 21:00 Galatasaray
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 5
Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad
Sturm Graz 21:00 Real Sociedad
Gol M. Liga de Campeones 2

  jueves 4 de noviembre (16)

Real Sociedad - Sturm Graz
Real Sociedad 18:45 Sturm Graz
M. Liga de Campeones
Genk - West Ham
Genk 18:45 West Ham
M. Liga de Campeones
Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moscú
Galatasaray 18:45 Lokomotiv Moscú
M. Liga de Campeones
Olympique Lyon - Sparta Praga
Olympique Lyon 18:45 Sparta Praga
M. Liga de Campeones
Olympiacos - Eintracht Frankfurt
Olympiacos 18:45 Eintracht Frankfurt
M. Liga de Campeones
Mónaco - PSV Eindhoven
Mónaco 18:45 PSV Eindhoven
M. Liga de Campeones
Legia Warszawa - Nápoles
Legia Warszawa 18:45 Nápoles
M. Liga de Campeones
Brondby IF - Rangers FC
Brondby IF 18:45 Rangers FC
M. Liga de Campeones
Bayer Leverkusen - Betis
Bayer Leverkusen 21:00 Betis
M. Liga de Campeones
Braga - PFC Ludogorets
Braga 21:00 PFC Ludogorets
M. Liga de Campeones
O. Marsella - Lazio
O. Marsella 21:00 Lazio
M. Liga de Campeones
Leicester City - Spartak Moscú
Leicester City 21:00 Spartak Moscú
M. Liga de Campeones
Dinamo Zagreb - Rapid Viena
Dinamo Zagreb 21:00 Rapid Viena
M. Liga de Campeones
Ferencvaros - Celtic FC
Ferencvaros 21:00 Celtic FC
M. Liga de Campeones
Antwerp - Fenerbahçe
Antwerp 21:00 Fenerbahçe
M. Liga de Campeones
Crvena Zvezda - FC Midtjylland
Crvena Zvezda 21:00 FC Midtjylland
M. Liga de Campeones

  miércoles 24 de noviembre (1)

Spartak Moscú - Nápoles
Spartak Moscú 16:30 Nápoles
M. Liga de Campeones