LaLiga Santander Partidos de LaLiga Santander

  Hoy jueves, 1 de octubre (4)

Sevilla - Levante
Sevilla 19:00 Levante
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 2
Athletic Club - Cádiz
Athletic Club 19:00 Cádiz
LaLiga TV Multi 1 Movistar LaLiga 3 Movistar LaLiga 1
Granada - Osasuna
Granada Aplazado Osasuna
Celta - Barcelona
Celta 21:30 Barcelona
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 1

  sábado 3 de octubre (5)

Valladolid - Eibar
Valladolid 13:00 Eibar
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 1
Atlético de Madrid - Villarreal
Atlético de Madrid 16:00 Villarreal
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 3
Real Sociedad - Getafe
Real Sociedad 18:30 Getafe
Movistar LaLiga
Elche - Huesca
Elche 18:30 Huesca
LaLiga TV Multi 1 Movistar LaLiga 1
Valencia - Betis
Valencia 21:00 Betis
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 3

  domingo 4 de octubre (5)

Osasuna - Celta
Osasuna 12:00 Celta
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 2
Alavés - Athletic Club
Alavés 14:00 Athletic Club
Gol LaLiga TV Multi 1
Levante - Real Madrid
Levante 16:00 Real Madrid
LaLiga TV Multi 2 Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 1
Cádiz - Granada
Cádiz 18:30 Granada
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 3
Barcelona - Sevilla
Barcelona 21:00 Sevilla
Movistar LaLiga Movistar LaLiga 3

  domingo 18 de octubre (10)

Celta - Atlético de Madrid
Celta 16:00 Atlético de Madrid
Betis - Real Sociedad
Betis 16:00 Real Sociedad
Eibar - Osasuna
Eibar 16:00 Osasuna
Villarreal - Valencia
Villarreal 16:00 Valencia
Getafe - Barcelona
Getafe 16:00 Barcelona
Huesca - Valladolid
Huesca 16:00 Valladolid
Granada - Sevilla
Granada 16:00 Sevilla
Real Madrid - Cádiz
Real Madrid 16:00 Cádiz
Athletic Club - Levante
Athletic Club 16:00 Levante
Alavés - Elche
Alavés 16:00 Elche

  domingo 25 de octubre (10)

Valladolid - Alavés
Valladolid 16:00 Alavés
Levante - Celta
Levante 16:00 Celta
Real Sociedad - Huesca
Real Sociedad 16:00 Huesca
Sevilla - Eibar
Sevilla 16:00 Eibar
Getafe - Granada
Getafe 16:00 Granada
Elche - Valencia
Elche 16:00 Valencia
Atlético de Madrid - Betis
Atlético de Madrid 16:00 Betis
Barcelona - Real Madrid
Barcelona 16:00 Real Madrid
Osasuna - Athletic Club
Osasuna 16:00 Athletic Club
Cádiz - Villarreal
Cádiz 16:00 Villarreal