M. Liga de Campeones 2 Partidos en M. Liga de Campeones 2

  martes 19 de octubre (8)

Europa League
Celtic FC - Ferencvaros
Celtic FC 16:30 Ferencvaros
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2
Champions League
Besiktas - Sporting Portugal
Besiktas 18:45 Sporting Portugal
M. Liga de Campeones M. Liga de Campeones 2 LaLiga TV Multi 3
Champions League
PSG - RB Leipzig
PSG 21:00 RB Leipzig
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 3 LaLiga TV Multi 5
Champions League
Atlético de Madrid - Liverpool
Atlético de Madrid 21:00 Liverpool
M. Liga de Campeones M. Liga de Campeones 2 LaLiga TV Multi 3
Champions League
Inter de Milan - FC Sheriff
Inter de Milan 21:00 FC Sheriff
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 5
Champions League
Ajax - Borussia Dortmund
Ajax 21:00 Borussia Dortmund
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 6
Champions League
Porto - A.C. Milan
Porto 21:00 A.C. Milan
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 4
Champions League
Shaktar Donetsk - Real Madrid
Shaktar Donetsk 21:00 Real Madrid
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2

  miércoles 20 de octubre (8)

Europa League
Spartak Moscú - Leicester City
Spartak Moscú 16:30 Leicester City
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2
Champions League
Red Bull Salzburg - VfL Wolfsburg
Red Bull Salzburg 18:45 VfL Wolfsburg
M. Liga de Campeones M. Liga de Campeones 2 LaLiga TV Multi 3
Champions League
Manchester United - Atalanta
Manchester United 21:00 Atalanta
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 4
Champions League
Chelsea - Malmö FF
Chelsea 21:00 Malmö FF
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 6
Champions League
Benfica - Bayern Múnich
Benfica 21:00 Bayern Múnich
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 3 LaLiga TV Multi 5
Champions League
Zenit St. Petersburgo - Juventus
Zenit St. Petersburgo 21:00 Juventus
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 5
Champions League
Lille - Sevilla
Lille 21:00 Sevilla
M. Liga de Campeones M. Liga de Campeones 2
Champions League
Young Boys - Villarreal
Young Boys 21:00 Villarreal
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2 LaLiga TV Multi 3

  jueves 21 de octubre (30)

Europa Conference League
HJK Helsinki - Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
HJK Helsinki 16:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa Conference League
Feyenoord - Union Berlin
Feyenoord 18:45 Union Berlin
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa Conference League
Vitesse - Tottenham
Vitesse 18:45 Tottenham
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 7
Europa Conference League
Qarabag FK - F.C. Kairat
Qarabag FK 18:45 F.C. Kairat
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa Conference League
Maccabi Haifa - Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa 18:45 Slavia Praha
M. Liga de Campeones 2 Movistar+
Europa Conference League
København - PAOK FC
København 18:45 PAOK FC
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa Conference League
Alashkert - LASK Linz
Alashkert 18:45 LASK Linz
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa Conference League
NS Mura - Stade Rennais
NS Mura 18:45 Stade Rennais
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa Conference League
Bodø/Glimt - Roma
Bodø/Glimt 18:45 Roma
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 8
Europa Conference League
Anorthosis Famagusta - Flora Tallinn
Anorthosis Famagusta 18:45 Flora Tallinn
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa League
Betis - Bayer Leverkusen
Betis 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen
M. Liga de Campeones M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa League
Lazio - O. Marsella
Lazio 18:45 O. Marsella
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2 LaLiga TV Multi 3
Europa League
Fenerbahçe - Antwerp
Fenerbahçe 18:45 Antwerp
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 3 LaLiga TV Multi 4
Europa League
Rapid Viena - Dinamo Zagreb
Rapid Viena 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 6
Europa League
PFC Ludogorets - Braga
PFC Ludogorets 18:45 Braga
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 5 LaLiga TV Multi 5
Europa League
FC Midtjylland - Crvena Zvezda
FC Midtjylland 18:45 Crvena Zvezda
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 4
Europa Conference League
CFR Cluj - AZ Alkmaar
CFR Cluj 21:00 AZ Alkmaar
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa Conference League
Basilea - AC Omonoia
Basilea 21:00 AC Omonoia
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 8
Europa Conference League
Partizan Belgrado - Gent
Partizan Belgrado 21:00 Gent
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa Conference League
FKB Jablonec - Randers F.C.
FKB Jablonec 21:00 Randers F.C.
M. Liga de Campeones 2 Movistar+
Europa Conference League
Slovan Bratislava - Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava 21:00 Lincoln Red Imps
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa Conference League
CSKA Sofía - Zorya
CSKA Sofía 21:00 Zorya
M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa League
Nápoles - Legia Warszawa
Nápoles 21:00 Legia Warszawa
M. Liga de Campeones 1 M. Liga de Campeones 2
Europa League
West Ham - Genk
West Ham 21:00 Genk
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 3 LaLiga TV Multi 4
Europa League
PSV Eindhoven - Mónaco
PSV Eindhoven 21:00 Mónaco
M. Liga de Campeones M. Liga de Campeones 2 LaLiga TV Multi 3
Europa League
Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiacos
Eintracht Frankfurt 21:00 Olympiacos
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 6 LaLiga TV Multi 5
Europa League
Rangers FC - Brondby IF
Rangers FC 21:00 Brondby IF
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 7
Europa League
Sparta Praga - Olympique Lyon
Sparta Praga 21:00 Olympique Lyon
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 4
Europa League
Lokomotiv Moscú - Galatasaray
Lokomotiv Moscú 21:00 Galatasaray
M. Liga de Campeones 2 M. Liga de Campeones 5
Europa League
Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad
Sturm Graz 21:00 Real Sociedad
Gol M. Liga de Campeones 2